Northern Fishing Games WANAJA-21 Heittokalastukilpailu 27.8.-29.8.2021

Osallistujat

Haukivesi’23 | 24.-26.8.2023

Kisanumero ja tiimin nimi
Kilpailijat

1 GATOR

Mika Mujunen

Kapteeni

Mikko Kukkonen

2 Kuha vs Kumi

Lassi Leppinen

Kapteeni

Rauli Laatikainen

3 Northsilver 1

Toni Pohjalainen

Kapteeni

Samu Lepistö

4 GATOR 2

Ville Puustinen

Kapteeni

Mikko Pohjalainen

5 Ruoto / Gator 2

Heikki Lounio

Kapteeni

Miksu Uusikari

6 JTO FISHING TEAM

Jouni Tolvanen

Kapteeni

Timo Salonen

7 Kojootti Fishing

Marko Välimäki

Kapteeni

Miika Välimäki

8 K.P Baits 2

Vili Heikkilä

Kapteeni

Samuli Kyrönviita

9 VE Fishing

Vili Kumpulainen

Kapteeni

Eetu Alanko

10 Team Favorite

Niklas Mäkinen

Kapteeni

Joni Mäkipää

11 Fin Custom Jigs

Tomi Soininen

Kapteeni

Mika Häkkinen

12 FishingXperience

Kari Koivisto

Kapteeni

Mika Tuominen

13 K.P Baits 3

Jussi Hautakoski

Kapteeni

Markus Hautakoski

14 FT Zyklon Helsinki

Miikka Murto

Kapteeni

Jari Konka

15 Lisäpalvelu / Fin Custom Lures

Tomi Zerhat

Kapteeni

Salvatore Vitale

16 KP Fishing AAVA

Jarkko Uimonen

Kapteeni

Jussi Jokinen

17 Team RommiKola

Jani Saren

Kapteeni

Iiro Perälä

18 AJIGMAN & MIKAMIKA

Antti-Jussi Noronen

Kapteeni

Mika Vornanen

19 EagleFishingTeam

Sami Haantaus

Kapteeni

Veli-Matti Ahvenharju

20 Team VKP

Kristian Lindblad

Kapteeni

Mika Anttila

21 ProDrill Oy/ LeTo PFT

Markku Olavi Korhonen

Kapteeni

Jouni Myller

22 Varastokaluste.com

Sami Laakso

Kapteeni

Henri Örling

23 NorthSilver 2

Lauri Sipilä

Kapteeni

Markus Kilpi

24 Black Fish

Martti Koivisto

Kapteeni

Stefan Saari

25 Team Mytty

Teemu Ruottinen

Kapteeni

Rauli Kaustinen

26 K.P Baits

Ossi Kannosto

Kapteeni

Matti Leppänen

27 Pirkanmaan Laatuputki

Ville Kuoppu

Kapteeni

Juha Timonen

28 Theft City Anglers

Marko Helenius

Kapteeni

Jorma Pakarinen

29 JT Fishing

Joni Karjalainen

Kapteeni

Toni Hallikas

30 Vizion Double Strike

Janne Vepsäläinen

Kapteeni

Janne Sorsa

31 VMB Fishing

Ville-Matti Blomqvist

Kapteeni

Marko Virtanen

32 Team Aava

Tuomas Tanttu

Kapteeni

Jari Heikkinen

33 Team Linnansaari

Joonas Hokkanen

Kapteeni

Heikki Lukin

34 Team Kaweri-Viehe

Juhani Tuominen

Kapteeni

Henri Partanen

35 Ahvenantin kalasafarit

Antti Valkonen

Kapteeni

Sami Tyrväinen

36 FishingTeam_Tkm

Jari Kankaanpää

Kapteeni

Otto Leppänen

37 K3 Fishing

Kim Kippo

Kapteeni

Karo Kippo

38 RAU-Control Oy

Tero Hasa

Kapteeni

Anssi Ryhänen

39 Team Fishingland

Kare Westerlund

Kapteeni

Mikko Turunen

40 SYP

Pyry Viitanen

Kapteeni

Juho Haatanen

41 IS-Tarvike

Miika Kojola

Kapteeni

Seppo Pentikäinen

42 Westin & Garmin

Saku Laaksonen

Kapteeni

Hannu Vesaranta

43 PäijänBoats.com

Valtteri Skofelt

Kapteeni

Eetu Rajala

44 Betoniteam

Jani Ojala

Kapteeni

Pekka Korhonen

45 Team BPL

Janne Raatikainen

Kapteeni

Sami Nuoritalo

46 Vähätalo Sähköpalvelut

Sami Ekholm

Kapteeni

Antti Heijari

47 Team Puhuvat Päät

Henri Petro

Kapteeni

Sami Karhu

48 FT ZYKLON VANTAA

Jani Salo

Kapteeni

Ville Salo

49 Team Tornokone

Peter Lahti

Kapteeni

Oskar Selenius

50 Ratterbaits Fishing Team

Roberts Valters

Kapteeni

Valters Rubenis

51 Evä Baits

Niilo Lahti

Kapteeni

Valtteri Rainio

52 Via Marine

Kaspars Sverns

Kapteeni

Gints Zarins

53 Ratterbaits Fishing Team 2

Kristaps Sipenieks

Kapteeni

Aldis Varna