Northern Fishing Games WANAJA-21 Heittokalastukilpailu 27.8.-29.8.2021

Participants

Haukivesi’23 | 24.-26.8.2023

Participant number and team name

Competitors

1 GATOR

Mika Mujunen

Captain

Mikko Kukkonen

2 Kuha vs Kumi

Lassi Leppinen

Captain

Rauli Laatikainen

3 Northsilver 1

Toni Pohjalainen

Captain

Samu Lepistö

4 GATOR 2

Ville Puustinen

Captain

Mikko Pohjalainen

5 Ruoto / Gator 2

Heikki Lounio

Captain

Miksu Uusikari

6 JTO FISHING TEAM

Jouni Tolvanen

Captain

Timo Salonen

7 Kojootti Fishing

Marko Välimäki

Captain

Miika Välimäki

8 K.P Baits 2

Vili Heikkilä

Captain

Samuli Kyrönviita

9 VE Fishing

Vili Kumpulainen

Captain

Eetu Alanko

10 Team Favorite

Niklas Mäkinen

Captain

Joni Mäkipää

11 Fin Custom Jigs

Tomi Soininen

Captain

Mika Häkkinen

12 FishingXperience

Kari Koivisto

Captain

Mika Tuominen

13 K.P Baits 3

Jussi Hautakoski

Captain

Markus Hautakoski

14 FT Zyklon Helsinki

Miikka Murto

Captain

Jari Konka

15 Lisäpalvelu / Fin Custom Lures

Tomi Zerhat

Captain

Salvatore Vitale

16 KP Fishing AAVA

Jarkko Uimonen

Captain

Jussi Jokinen

17 Team RommiKola

Jani Saren

Captain

Iiro Perälä

18 AJIGMAN & MIKAMIKA

Antti-Jussi Noronen

Captain

Mika Vornanen

19 EagleFishingTeam

Sami Haantaus

Captain

Veli-Matti Ahvenharju

20 Team VKP

Kristian Lindblad

Captain

Mika Anttila

21 ProDrill Oy/ LeTo PFT

Markku Olavi Korhonen

Captain

Jouni Myller

22 Varastokaluste.com

Sami Laakso

Captain

Henri Örling

23 NorthSilver 2

Lauri Sipilä

Captain

Markus Kilpi

24 Black Fish

Martti Koivisto

Captain

Stefan Saari

25 Team Mytty

Teemu Ruottinen

Captain

Rauli Kaustinen

26 K.P Baits

Ossi Kannosto

Captain

Matti Leppänen

27 Pirkanmaan Laatuputki

Ville Kuoppu

Captain

Juha Timonen

28 Theft City Anglers

Marko Helenius

Captain

Jorma Pakarinen

29 JT Fishing

Joni Karjalainen

Captain

Toni Hallikas

30 Vizion Double Strike

Janne Vepsäläinen

Captain

Janne Sorsa

31 VMB Fishing

Ville-Matti Blomqvist

Captain

Marko Virtanen

32 Team Aava

Tuomas Tanttu

Captain

Jari Heikkinen

33 Team Linnansaari

Joonas Hokkanen

Captain

Heikki Lukin

34 Team Kaweri-Viehe

Juhani Tuominen

Captain

Henri Partanen

35 Ahvenantin kalasafarit

Antti Valkonen

Captain

Sami Tyrväinen

36 FishingTeam_Tkm

Jari Kankaanpää

Captain

Otto Leppänen

37 K3 Fishing

Kim Kippo

Captain

Karo Kippo

38 RAU-Control Oy

Tero Hasa

Captain

Anssi Ryhänen

39 Team Fishingland

Kare Westerlund

Captain

Mikko Turunen

40 SYP

Pyry Viitanen

Captain

Juho Haatanen

41 IS-Tarvike

Miika Kojola

Captain

Seppo Pentikäinen

42 Westin & Garmin

Saku Laaksonen

Captain

Hannu Vesaranta

43 PäijänBoats.com

Valtteri Skofelt

Captain

Eetu Rajala

44 Betoniteam

Jani Ojala

Captain

Pekka Korhonen

45 Team BPL

Janne Raatikainen

Captain

Sami Nuoritalo

46 Vähätalo Sähköpalvelut

Sami Ekholm

Captain

Antti Heijari

47 Team Puhuvat Päät

Henri Petro

Captain

Sami Karhu

48 FT ZYKLON VANTAA

Jani Salo

Captain

Ville Salo

49 Team Tornokone

Peter Lahti

Captain

Oskar Selenius

50 Ratterbaits Fishing Team

Roberts Valters

Captain

Valters Rubenis

51 Evä Baits

Niilo Lahti

Captain

Valtteri Rainio

52 Via Marine

Kaspars Sverns

Captain

Gints Zarins

53 Ratterbaits Fishing Team 2

Kristaps Sipenieks

Captain

Aldis Varna